Snider High School Teacher Emails

<
Teacher
Subject
Class Room
E-Mail
Michael Anderson
Mathematics
C209
Jennifer Ankney
Drama/Speech
D199
Katherine Baker
English
C108
Megan Barger
Mathematics
C211
Chris Beaty
Social Studies
D295
Nicole Block
Special Education B224
Matthew Cochran
Social Studies
D293
Seth Congdon
Physical Education
GYM A
Robert Crum Business E247 Robert.Crum@fwcs.k12.in.us
James Del Priore English C104 James.Delpriore@fwcs.k12.in.us
Deborah Diaz
World Language
B227
Chelsea Dorton
Mathematics
B215
Mackenzie Dorton
English
C105
Christina Ehle-Fails
Science
E141
Craig Fails
Mathematics
B124
Amy Fish
Media
Media Center
Amy Fisher
Science
A145
Natasha Gabet
Mathematics C208
Logan Gerke
Mathematics
C203
April Gerken
Fine Arts/Choir
O188
Spencer Gordon
Science
A134
Evan Grotemat
Social Studies
D288C
Mark Guitard
Social Studies
D298
Arlana Haines World Languages C109 Arlana.Haines@fwcs.k12.in.us
Robert Hale
Art
D194
Christina Hayes
English
C106
Gregg Hermance
Math C204
Maureen Hire
Physical Education/Health
GYM C
Clayton Howard
Mathematics
D190/D192
Doug Kaiser
Physical Education
GYM D
Suzanne Kaiser
English
E241
Josh Kellenberger
World Language
B229
Joe Klee
Math
C202
Kevin Klee
Music
O189
Tiffany Leonard
Social Studies
D297
Craig Lohr
Social Studies
D299
Abigail Madison
ELL
D291
Garen Marks
Special Education
D288A
Marisol Martinez
World Language
B225
Mark Matson
Science
E139
Sydney McKown
Science
A149
Stefan McVey
Science
E137
Barry Menor
Social Studies
D292
Crystel Miller
Instructional Coach
B235
Rachael Miller
English
D285
Scott Millspaugh
PE/Health D197
Trent Nichols
Mathematics
C205
Reginald Norfleet
Business/ICE E243
Pamela O’Reilly
Publications/English
D197
Anna Olson
English
C101
Andrew Owen
Social Studies
D296
Marquita Phillips
JAG E244
Derek Plasterer
English
C102
Lydia Potter
Social Studies
D288B
Jeremy Rauch
English
C103
Evan Roberts
Mathematics
C201
Dawn Rummel
Special Education
C100/E246
Patricia Sendo
English
C107
Gregory Shade
Business/ICE
E242
Erin Shamblin Special Education B115 Erin.Shamblin@fwcs.k12.in.us
Helen Smekens
Fine Arts
O187
Amy Springer Special Education B217
Summer Starks/Drewery
Art
D151
Roger Steup Special Education D287
Sharon Stewart Special Education B222 Sharon.Stewart@fwcs.k12.in.us
Tonya Stoller
Social Studies
D290
Joseph Sullivan
Special Education
B223
Kurt Tippmann
Mathematics
E153
John Todor
Business/PLTW
E249
Mark Tojo Science A147
Vicki Troyer Mathematics C207
Adele Vallow Special Education C100/E246
Jennifer Walker
Science
A143
Adam Warrix Science A136
Charles Webster Special Education C206
Eilzabeth Whitesell World Languages B226 Elizabeth.Whitesell@fwcs.k12.in.us
Joseph Wilhelm
Science
A142
Deja Wimby Science A138
Katherine Yates Spanish B231